标准光模块

技术支持

1x9光模块

1x9光模块

北亿纤通专业研发制造1x9光模块:

  • 1x9 DC0~2M 光模块: 0~120KM可选、单纤/双纤/CWDM/DWDM可选、SC/FC/ST可选
  • 1x9 DC0~10M 光模块: 0~120KM可选、单纤/双纤/CWDM/DWDM可选、SC/FC/ST可选
  • 1x9 2~84M 光模块: 0~120KM可选、单纤/双纤/CWDM/DWDM可选、SC/FC/ST可选
  • 1x9 155Mbps 光模块: 0~120KM可选、单纤/双纤/CWDM/DWDM可选、SC/FC/ST可选
  • 1x9 622Mbps 光模块: 0~120KM可选、单纤/双纤/CWDM/DWDM可选、SC/FC/ST可选
  • 1x9 1.25Gbps 光模块: 0~120KM可选、单纤/双纤/CWDM/DWDM可选、SC/FC/ST可选
  • 1x9 2.5Gbps 光模块: 0~120KM可选、单纤/双纤/CWDM/DWDM可选、SC/FC/ST可选

1x9光模块

1.25Gbps Bi-Di Transceiver Module

1.25Gbps Bi-Di Transceiver Module

 1.25Gbps Bi-Di Transceiver Module:F-tone’s FTTR-BXX12-XX series of transceiver modules are the perfect solution for High-speed communication networks.The transceiver modules support data rates up to 1250 Mbps. These modules are fully compliant with the Multi-sourced 1x9 protocol.The FTTR-BXX12-XX series is high performance module forsingle fiber communications by using 1310nm/1550nm transmitterand 1550nm/1310 nm receiver. The transmitter section uses a DFB laser diode and is a class1 lasercompliant according to International Safety StandardIEC-825. The receiver section uses an integrated 1310nmdetector preamplifier (IDP) mounted in an optical headerand a limiting post-amplifier IC. A PECL logic interfacesimplifies interface to external circuitry.

155Mbps 1x9 BIDI MM Transceiver Module

155Mbps 1x9 BIDI MM Transceiver Module

155Mbps 1x9 BIDI MM Transceiver Module:F-tone’s FTTR-BMxx03-02xx series of transceiver modules are the perfect solution for high-speed communication networks.The transceiver modules support data rates up to 155Mbps. These modules are fully compliant with the Multi-sourced 1x9 protocol.The transceiver module supplies the Differential PECL of3.3V, 5V, 3.3V/5.0V Voltage and provides the system designer with products to implement arange of FDDI and ATM designs at the 155Mbps rateand SONET/OC-3, SDH/STM-1 for Telecommunication.Commerce level transceiver module which operating at 0℃ to 70℃ for available.

  • Operating case temperature:

Standard :  0 to +70°C 

Industrial : -40 to +85°C

1x9 0~10Mbps MM Transmitter Module

1x9 0~10Mbps MM Transmitter Module

1x9 0~10Mbps MM Transmitter Module,F-tone’sFLTX-M1300-02T series of receiver modules are the perfect solution for Low-speed communication networks.Thetransmitter modules support data rates up to 10Mbps. These modules are fully compliant with the Multi-sourced 1x9 protocol.The transmitter modules supplies the 5 Voltage and provides the system designer with products to implement a range of low-speed data and fiber MODEM designs at the 0 to 10Mbps rate for fiber communications.

1x9 0~10Mbps光模块

1x9 0~10Mbps光模块

F-tone’sFTLR-xx00(H)-XX 0~10M series of transceiver modules are the perfect solution for Low-speed communication networks. 
The transceiver modules supplies the 5 or 3.3 Voltage ,The modules supplies the 5 or 3.3 Voltage , These modules Applied to RS232、RS485 optical-electrical converter for industrial control and electric power control with data rates up to 10Mbps,These modules are fully compliant with the Multi-sourced 1×9 protocol.
Commerce level transceiver module which operating case temperature range at 0℃ to 70℃ and industry level which operating case temperature at -40℃ to +85℃ for available.

1x9 2.488Gbps Bi-Di Transceiver

1x9 2.5Gbps BiDi Transceiver Module

1x9 2.488Gbps Bi-Di Transceiver Module:F-tone’sFTTR-BXX24-XXX series of transceiver modules are the perfect solution for High-speed communication networks.The transceiver modules support data rates up to 2488 Mbps. These modules are fully compliant with the Multi-sourced 1x9 protocol.The FTTR-BXX24-XXX series is high performance module for single fiber communications. The transmitter section uses a DFB laser diode and is a class 1 laser compliant according to International Safety Standard IEC-825.

1x9 2~84Mbps 850nm 多模光模块

1x9 2~84Mbps 850nm 多模光模块

  • 1x9 2~84Mbps光模块
  • Multi-sourced 1 x 9 pin packaged
  • 850nm VCSEL Laser Transmitter
  • ST/SC/FCreceptacle
  • Up to 0.5Km with 62.5/125μm MMF
  • Single 3.3V/5V power supply
  • TTL signal input and output
  • TTL logic level signal detect output
  • Wave Solderable and washable with process plug inserted
  • Two temperature ranges:

— 0°C to +70°C 

— -40°C to +85°C for industry level

1x9 84Mbps MM Receiver Module

1x9 84Mbps MM Receiver Module

DC0~10M 1x9多模单收光模块:1x 9 0~10Mbps MM Receiver Module.F-tone’sFLRX-M1300-02X series of receiver modules are the perfect solution for Low-speed communication networks.The receiver modules support data rates up to 10Mbps. These modules are fully compliant with the Multi-sourced 1x9 protocol.The receiver modules supplies the 5 Voltage and provides the system designer with products to implement a range of low-speed data and fiber MODEM designs at the 0 to 10Mbps rate for fiber communications.

1x9 84Mbps MM Transmitter Module

1x9 84Mbps MM Transmitter Module

1x9 84Mbps MM Transmitter Module:F-tone’sFLTX-XX02-XX series of receiver modules are the perfect solution for Low-speed communication networks.The transmitter modules support data rates up to 84Mbps. These modules are fully compliant with the Multi-sourced 1x9 protocol.The transmitter modules supplies the 3.3/5 Voltage and provides the system designer with products to implement a range of low-speed data at the 2 Mbps to 84Mbps rate for fiber communications.

1x9 DC0~2Mbps光模块

1x9 DC0~2Mbps光模块

F-tone’sFLTR-1X01H-XX series of transceiver modules are the perfect solution for Low-speed communication networks. The transceiver modules support data rates up to 500Kbps. These modules are fully compliant with the Multi-sourced 1x9 protocol.The transceiver modules supplies the TTL interface of 5.0 Voltage and provide the system designer with products to implement a range of low speed data and fiber MODEM designs at the DC~500Kbps rate for fiber communications.Commerce level transceiver module which operating at 0℃ to 70℃ and Industry level which operating extended temperature as -40℃ to +85℃ for available.

1x9-155M-20km transceiver

1x9-155M-20km transceiver

1x9-155M-20km transceiver

1.Feature

  • 1×9 package with FC connector
  • 1310nm FP Laser and PIN photodetector
  • 20Km transmission with SMF
  • +5.0V single power supply
  • PECL compatible data input/output interface
  • Low EMI and excellent ESD protection
  • laser safety standard IEC-60825 compliant
  • Compatible with RoHS

2.Application

  • Ethernet
  • Telecom

 

1×9 0~10Mbps SM TTL Transceiver Module

1×9 0~10Mbps SM TTL Transceiver Module

1×9 0~10Mbps SM TTL Transceiver Module:F-tone’sFTLR-xx00(H)-XX 0~10M series of transceiver modules are the perfect solution for Low-speed communication networks.The transceiver modules supplies the 5 or 3.3 Voltage ,The modules supplies the 5 or 3.3 Voltage , These modules Applied to RS232、RS485 optical-electrical converter for industrial control and electric power control with data rates up to 10Mbps,These modules are fully compliant with the Multi-sourced 1×9 protocol.Commerce level transceiver module which operating case temperature range at 0℃ to 70℃ and industry level which operating case temperature at -40℃ to +85℃ for available.

2.488Gbps 1x9 SM Transceiver Module

2.488Gbps 1x9 SM Transceiver Module

2.488Gbps 1x9 SM Transceiver Module:F-tone’s FTTR-1524XXX series of transceiver modules are the perfect solution for high-speed communication networks.The transceiver modules support data rates up to 2.488Gbps. These modules are fully compliant with the Multi-sourced 1x9 protocol.The transceiver module supplies the Differential PECL of Single 3.3V Voltage and provides the system designer with products to implement arange of Fiber Channel and SDH STM-16 and SONET OC-48 system.Business level transceiver module which operating at 0℃ to 70℃ and Industry level which operating extended temperature as -40℃ to +85℃ for available.

2~100Mbps 1x9单模光纤模块

2~100Mbps 1x9单模光模块

2~100Mbps 1x9单模光模块:2~100Mbps 1 x 9 TTL Transceiver Module,F-tonesFLTR-1x02-xx series of transceiver modules are the perfect solution for Low-speed communication networks.The transceiver modules support data rates up 2 to 100 Mbps. These modules are fully compliant with the Multi-sourced 1x9 protocol.The transceiver modules suppliesthe TTL interface of 5.0 Voltage and provide the system designer with products to implement arange of low-speed data and digital video transmission designs at the 2 to 84 Mbps rate for fiber communications.Commerce level transceiver module which operating at 0℃ to 70℃ and Industry level which operating extended temperature as -40℃ to +85℃ for available.

2~52Mbps 1x9 TTL MM Transceiver

2~52Mbps 1x9 TTL MM Transceiver

2~52Mbps 1x9 TTL MM Transceiver,F-tone’sFLTR-8502H-05X series of transceiver modules are the perfect solution for Low-speed communication networks.The transceiver modules support data rates up 2 to 52 Mbps. These modules are fully compliant with the Multi-sourced 1×9 protocol.The transceiver modules suppliesthe TTL interface of 5.0 Voltage and provide the system designer with products to implement arange of low-speed data and digital video transmission designs at the 2 to 52 Mbps rate for fiber 

3Gbps/155Mbps Bi-DiAsymmetry Transceiver Module

3Gbps/155Mbps Bi-DiAsymmetry Transceiver Module

3Gbps/155Mbps Bi-DiAsymmetry Transceiver Module:F-tone’s FTTR-1XU9-20/40X HD series of transceiver modules are the perfect solution for High-speed communication networks.The transceiver modules may use different data rates (or data level)between transmitter and receiver, support data rates up to 3 Gbps. These modules are fully compliant with the Multi-sourced 1×9 protocol.The FTTR-1XU9-20/40Xseries is high performance module forsingle fiber communications by using 1310nm/1550nm transmitterand 1550nm/1310nm receiver. The transmitter section uses a DFB(or FP) laser diode and is a class1 lasercompliant according to International Safety StandardIEC-825. The receiver section uses an integrated 1310nmdetector preamplifier (IDP) mounted in an optical headerand a limiting post-amplifier IC. A LVPECL/CML logic interfacesimplifies interface to external circuitry.

[12  >>  

Search