兼容光模块

技术支持

yellobrik SDI光模块

yellobrik SDI光模块

我公司兼容yellobrik 全系列SDI光模块:

  • yellobrik SFP SDI光模块
  • yellobrik SFP 3G SDI光模块
  • yellobrik SFP 6G SDI光模块
  • yellobrik SFP 12G SDI光模块
LC/SC Dup LC Connector to SC Connector Adapter Kit
LC/SC Sim LC Connector to SC Connector Adapter Kit
LC/ST Dup LC Connector to ST Connector Adapter Kit
LC/ST Sim LC Connector to ST Connector Adapter Kit
OH-BD-1-1310 Bidirectional (Single Fiber) Transceiver
OH-BD-1-1550 Bidirectional (Single Fiber) Transceiver
OH-RX-1 LC/SC/ST Fiber Optic Basic Receiver Option 10km
OH-RX-8 Fiber Optic Receiver Option 80km
OH-TR-0-850-MM Fiber Optic Transceiver Option Multimode (LC)
OH-TR-1 3Gbit SDI Optical Transceiver
OH-TR-4-XXXX Fiber Optic CWDM Transceiver Option 40km (XXXX=Wavelength 1270nm to 1610nm)
OH-TR-54-XXXX Fiber SFP Data Transceiver (CWDM) 40km
OH-TR-58-XXXX Fiber SFP Data Transceiver (CWDM) 80km
OH-TR-8-XXXX Fiber Optic CWDM Transmitter Option 80km (XXXX=Wavelength 1270nm to 1610nm)
OH-TT-4-XXXX-XXXX Dual Fiber Optic CWDM Transmitter Option 40km (XXXX-XXXX = Wavelength 1270/1290nm to 1590/1610nm)
OH-TX-1 LC/SC/ST Fiber Optic Basic Transmitter Option 10km
OH-TX-4-XXXX 3Gbit SDI Optical Transmitter - CWDM (XXXX=Wavelength 1270nm to 1610nm)
OH-TX-8-XXXX Fiber Optic CWDM Transmitter Option 80km (XXXX=Wavelength 1450nm to 1610nm)

Finisar光模块

OH-BD-1-1310光模块

OH-BD-1-1310光模块

产品型号:(yellobrik:OH-BD-1-1310 替换型号FTCS-B133G-20D)
产品描述:3G-SDI,HD-SDI,SD-SDI bidirectional transceiver
兼容品牌:yellobrik
原厂描述:3G-SDI,HD-SDI,SD-SDI bidirectional transceiver

OH-BD-1-1550光模块

OH-BD-1-1550光模块

产品型号:(yellobrik:OH-BD-1-1550 替换型号FTCS-B153G-20D)
产品描述:3G-SDI,HD-SDI,SD-SDI bidirectional transceiver
兼容品牌:yellobrik
原厂描述:3G-SDI,HD-SDI,SD-SDI bidirectional transceiver

OH-RX-1 LC/SC/ST

OH-RX-1 LC/SC/ST光模块

产品型号:(yellobrik:OH-RX-1 LC/SC/ST 替换型号FTCS-R3G-20D)
产品描述:3G-SDI,HD-SDI,SD-SDI Fiber Optic Basic Receiver
兼容品牌:yellobrik
原厂描述:3G-SDI,HD-SDI,SD-SDI Fiber Optic Basic Receiver

OH-RX-8光模块

OH-RX-8光模块

产品型号:(yellobrik:OH-RX-8 替换型号FTCS-R3G-80D)
产品描述:3G-SDI,HD-SDI,SD-SDI Fiber Optic Receiver 80km
兼容品牌:yellobrik
原厂描述:3G-SDI,HD-SDI,SD-SDI Fiber Optic Receiver 80km

OH-TR-0-850-MM光模块

OH-TR-0-850-MM光模块

产品型号:(yellobrik:OH-TR-0-850-MM 替换型号FTCS-853G-02D)
产品描述:OH-TR-0-850-MM Multimode Fiber Optic Transceiver
兼容品牌:yellobrik
原厂描述:OH-TR-0-850-MM Multimode Fiber Optic Transceiver

OH-TR-1光模块

OH-TR-1光模块

产品型号:(yellobrik:OH-TR-1 替换型号FTCS-133G-20D)
产品描述:OH-TR-1 3Gbit SDI SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver
兼容品牌:yellobrik
原厂描述:OH-TR-1 3Gbit SDI SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver

OH-TR-4-XXXX光模块

OH-TR-4-XXXX光模块

产品型号:(yellobrik:OH-TR-4-XXXX 替换型号FTCS-Cxx3G-40D)
产品描述:OH-TR-4-XXXX Fiber Optic CWDM Transceiver 40km
兼容品牌:yellobrik
原厂描述:OH-TR-4-XXXX Fiber Optic CWDM Transceiver 40km

OH-TR-54-XXXX光模块

OH-TR-54-XXXX光模块

产品型号:(yellobrik:OH-TR-54-XXXX 替换型号FTCS-Cxx12-40D)
产品描述:OH-TR-54-XXXX Fiber SFP Transceiver (CWDM) 40km
兼容品牌:yellobrik
原厂描述:OH-TR-54-XXXX Fiber SFP Transceiver (CWDM) 40km

OH-TR-58-XXXX光模块

OH-TR-58-XXXX光模块

产品型号:(yellobrik:OH-TR-58-XXXX 替换型号FTCS-Cxx12-80D)
产品描述:OH-TR-58-XXXX SFP Data Transceiver (CWDM) 80km
兼容品牌:yellobrik
原厂描述:OH-TR-58-XXXX SFP Data Transceiver (CWDM) 80km

OH-TR-8-XXXX光模块

OH-TR-8-XXXX光模块

产品型号:(yellobrik:OH-TR-8-XXXX 替换型号FTCS-Cxx3G-80D)
产品描述:OH-TR-8-XXXX CWDM Transmitter 80km 1270nm~1610nm
兼容品牌:yellobrik
原厂描述:OH-TR-8-XXXX CWDM Transmitter 80km 1270nm~1610nm

OH-TT-4-XXXX-XXXX光模块

OH-TT-4-XXXX-XXXX光模块

产品型号:(yellobrik:OH-TT-4-XXXX-XXXX替换型号FTCS-2TCxx3G-40D)
产品描述:OH-TT-4-XXXX-XXXX Dual Fiber Optic CWDM Transmitter
兼容品牌:yellobrik
原厂描述:OH-TT-4-XXXX-XXXX Dual Fiber Optic CWDM Transmitter

OH-TX-1 LC/SC/ST光模块

OH-TX-1 LC/SC/ST光模块

产品型号:(yellobrik:OH-TX-1 LC/SC/ST替换型号FTCS-T133G-20D)
产品描述:OH-TX-1 LC/SC/ST Fiber Optic Basic Transmitter 10km
兼容品牌:yellobrik
原厂描述:OH-TX-1 LC/SC/ST Fiber Optic Basic Transmitter 10km

OH-TX-4-XXXX光模块

OH-TX-4-XXXX光模块

产品型号:(yellobrik:OH-TX-4-XXXX替换型号FTCS-Txx3G-40D)
产品描述:OH-TX-4-XXXX 3G SDI Optical CWDM Transmitter 40km
兼容品牌:yellobrik
原厂描述:OH-TX-4-XXXX 3G SDI Optical CWDM Transmitter 40km

OH-TX-8-XXXX光模块

OH-TX-8-XXXX光模块

产品型号:(yellobrik:OH-TX-8-XXXX替换型号FTCS-Txx3G-80D)
产品描述:OH-TX-8-XXXX Fiber Optic CWDM Transmitter Option 80km
兼容品牌:yellobrik
原厂描述:OH-TX-8-XXXX Fiber Optic CWDM Transmitter Option 80km

Search