兼容光模块

技术支持

Moxa光模块

Moxa光模块

我公司兼容摩沙Moxa 全系列光模块:

  • 摩沙Moxa GBIC光模块
  • 摩沙Moxa SFP光模块
  • 摩沙Moxa XFP光模块
  • 摩沙Moxa SFP+光模块
  • 摩沙Moxa X2光模块
  • 摩沙Moxa XENPAK光模块
  • 摩沙Moxa QSFP+光模块
  • 摩沙Moxa CFP光模块
  • 摩沙Moxa GEPON-OLT光模块、EPON-ONU光模块
  • 摩沙Moxa GPON-OLT光模块、GPON-ONU光模块
  • 摩沙Moxa 10GEPON-OLT光模块、10GEPON-ONU光模块
  • 摩沙Moxa XGPON-OLT光模块、XGPON-ONU光模块
  • 摩沙Moxa CPRI OBSAI LTE SFP光模块

Nortel光模块

SFP-1G10ALC

SFP-1G10ALC

WDM-type (BiDi) SFP module with 1 1000BaseSFP port with LC connector for 10 km transmission; TX 1310 nm, RX 1550 nm, 0 to 60°C operating temperature

SFP-1G10ALC-T

SFP-1G10ALC-T

WDM-type (BiDi) SFP module with 1 1000BaseSFP port with LC connector for 10 km transmission; TX 1310 nm, RX 1550 nm, -40 to 85°C operating temperature

SFP-1G10BLC

SFP-1G10BLC

SFP-1G10BLC:WDM-type (BiDi) SFP module with 1 1000BaseSFP port with LC connector for 10 km transmission; TX 1550 nm, RX 1310 nm, 0 to 60°C operating temperature

SFP-1G10BLC-T

SFP-1G10BLC-T

SFP-1G10BLC-T:WDM-type (BiDi) SFP module with 1 1000BaseSFP port with LC connector for 10 km transmission; TX 1550 nm, RX 1310 nm, -40 to 85°C operating temperature

SFP-1G20ALC

SFP-1G20ALC

SFP-1G20ALC:WDM-type (BiDi) SFP module with 1 1000BaseSFP port with LC connector for 20 km transmission; TX 1310 nm, RX 1550 nm, 0 to 60°C operating temperature

SFP-1G20ALC-T

SFP-1G20ALC-T

SFP-1G20BLC-T:WDM-type (BiDi) SFP module with 1 1000BaseSFP port with LC connector for 20 km transmission; TX 1550 nm, RX 1310 nm, -40 to 85°C operating temperature

SFP-1G20BLC

SFP-1G20BLC

SFP-1G20BLC:WDM-type (BiDi) SFP module with 1 1000BaseSFP port with LC connector for 20 km transmission; TX 1550 nm, RX 1310 nm, 0 to 60°C operating temperature

SFP-1G20BLC-T

SFP-1G20BLC-T

SFP-1G20BLC-T: WDM-type (BiDi) SFP module with 1 1000BaseSFP port with LC connector for 20 km transmission; TX1550 nm, RX1310 nm, -40 to 85°C operating temperature

SFP-1G40ALC

SFP-1G40ALC

SFP-1G40ALC:WDM-type (BiDi) SFP module with 1 1000BaseSFP port with LC connector for 40 km transmission; TX 1310 nm, RX 1550 nm, 0 to 60°C operating temperature

SFP-1G40ALC-T

SFP-1G40ALC-T

SFP-1G40ALC-T:WDM-type (BiDi) SFP module with 1 1000BaseSFP port with LC connector for 40 km transmission; TX1310 nm, RX1550 nm, -40 to 85°C operating temperature

SFP-1G40BLC

SFP-1G40BLC

SFP-1G40BLC:WDM-type (BiDi) SFP module with 1 1000BaseSFP port with LC connector for 40 km transmission; TX1550 nm, RX1310 nm, 0 to 60°C operating temperature

SFP-1G40BLC-T

SFP-1G40BLC-T

SFP-1G40BLC-T:WDM-type (BiDi) SFP module with 1 1000BaseSFP port with LC connector for 40 km transmission; TX1550nm, RX1310nm, -40 to 85°C operating temperature

Search